Дни рождения врачей
СообщениеДобавлено: 23 янв 2009, 12:31
6 января - Деревенец Елена Вячеславовна
16 января - Вовк Людмила Анатольевна
21 января - Зиновьева Лариса Алексеевна
9 февраля - Разгуляева Евгения Анатольевна и Бреслав Ирина Юрьевна
10 февраля - Ямалыева Наиля Шамилевна ( Екатеринбург ЦСМ)
12 марта - Крамаренко Мария Петровна
19 марта - Лебедева Елена Геннадьевна
27 марта - Ефремова Любовь Дмитриевна
14 апреля - Фунден Роман Азизович и Апрышко Валентина Петровна
17 апреля - Маркдоф А.Г.
25 апреля - Лазарев Александр Павлович
26 апреля - Самохвалова Татьяна Николаевна
5 мая - Осина Екатерина Александровна
15 мая - Аншина Маргарита Бениаминовна
22 мая - Вартанян Эмма Врамовна
28 мая - Кармызова Татьяна Савельевна
28 мая - Каменецкий Борис Александрович
1 июня - Казарян Лия Михайловна
11 июня - Козлова Антонина Юрьевна
19 июня - Чумакова Наталья Владимировна
22 июня - Богатырева Людмила Алексеевна
23 июня - Широкова Дарья Валентиновна
1 июля - Бобров Константин Юрьевич
2 июля - Краснопольская Ксения Владиславовна
2 июля - Младова Елена Сергеевна
17 июля - Алипова Елена Константиновна
21 июля - Калинина Елена Андреевна
21 июля - Киндарова Лейла Бароновна
3 августа - Кирсанов Андрей Адольфович
4 августа - Каширова Т.В.
21 августа - Шамугия Нато Ливтеровна
23 августа - Померанцева Елена Игоревна
4 сентября - Вознесенская Юлия Владимировна
6 сентября - Назаренко Татьяна Алексеевна
9 сентября - Базанов Павел Александрович
13 сентября - Коновальчикова Татьяна Львовна
16 сентября - Милютина Мария Аркадьевна
10 октября - Яночкина Татьяна Геннадьевна
23 октября - Монахова Ирина Валентиновна
18 ноября - Чежина Маргарита Валентиновна
23 ноября - Залевская Любовь Николаевна
25 ноября - Здановский Валерий Мстиславович
3 ноября - Байбарина Галина Валерьевна
6 ноября - Гайворонская Оксана Сергеевна
7 ноября - Амалия Суреновна
15 ноября - Торганова Ирина Геннадьевна
15 ноября - Абдулина Ольга Анатольевна центр "Мать и Дитя" г. Иркутск
17 ноября - Гусарева Анна Александровна
7 декабря - Гуковская Виктория Александровна
7 декабря - Шаблий Мария Владимировна
11 декабря - Феоктистов Андрей Александрович
20 декабря - Смольникова Вероника Юрьевна
31 декабря - Литвинов Владимир Валентинович
Дополнения только приветствуются.
16 января - Вовк Людмила Анатольевна
21 января - Зиновьева Лариса Алексеевна
9 февраля - Разгуляева Евгения Анатольевна и Бреслав Ирина Юрьевна
10 февраля - Ямалыева Наиля Шамилевна ( Екатеринбург ЦСМ)
12 марта - Крамаренко Мария Петровна
19 марта - Лебедева Елена Геннадьевна
27 марта - Ефремова Любовь Дмитриевна
14 апреля - Фунден Роман Азизович и Апрышко Валентина Петровна
17 апреля - Маркдоф А.Г.
25 апреля - Лазарев Александр Павлович
26 апреля - Самохвалова Татьяна Николаевна
5 мая - Осина Екатерина Александровна
15 мая - Аншина Маргарита Бениаминовна
22 мая - Вартанян Эмма Врамовна
28 мая - Кармызова Татьяна Савельевна
28 мая - Каменецкий Борис Александрович
1 июня - Казарян Лия Михайловна
11 июня - Козлова Антонина Юрьевна
19 июня - Чумакова Наталья Владимировна
22 июня - Богатырева Людмила Алексеевна
23 июня - Широкова Дарья Валентиновна
1 июля - Бобров Константин Юрьевич
2 июля - Краснопольская Ксения Владиславовна
2 июля - Младова Елена Сергеевна
17 июля - Алипова Елена Константиновна
21 июля - Калинина Елена Андреевна
21 июля - Киндарова Лейла Бароновна
3 августа - Кирсанов Андрей Адольфович
4 августа - Каширова Т.В.
21 августа - Шамугия Нато Ливтеровна
23 августа - Померанцева Елена Игоревна
4 сентября - Вознесенская Юлия Владимировна
6 сентября - Назаренко Татьяна Алексеевна
9 сентября - Базанов Павел Александрович
13 сентября - Коновальчикова Татьяна Львовна
16 сентября - Милютина Мария Аркадьевна
10 октября - Яночкина Татьяна Геннадьевна
23 октября - Монахова Ирина Валентиновна
18 ноября - Чежина Маргарита Валентиновна
23 ноября - Залевская Любовь Николаевна
25 ноября - Здановский Валерий Мстиславович
3 ноября - Байбарина Галина Валерьевна
6 ноября - Гайворонская Оксана Сергеевна
7 ноября - Амалия Суреновна
15 ноября - Торганова Ирина Геннадьевна
15 ноября - Абдулина Ольга Анатольевна центр "Мать и Дитя" г. Иркутск
17 ноября - Гусарева Анна Александровна
7 декабря - Гуковская Виктория Александровна
7 декабря - Шаблий Мария Владимировна
11 декабря - Феоктистов Андрей Александрович
20 декабря - Смольникова Вероника Юрьевна
31 декабря - Литвинов Владимир Валентинович
Дополнения только приветствуются.